About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 48
And search engine bots : 1044

Last 20 Days:

November 29th681
November 30th533
December 1st610
December 2nd531
December 3rd552
December 4th659
December 5th638
December 6th580
December 7th532
December 8th515
December 9th546
December 10th536
December 11th555
December 12th491
December 13th507
December 14th384
December 15th506
December 16th359
December 17th398
December 18th48


Last 20 Months:

May 201618524
June 201616748
July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 20178947


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (November 2017)
Ohjelma 489242
10094
Ohjelmat 16047
35
Mobiiliohjelma 212749
1439
Mobiili 15139
41
Blender 13152475
337940
Blogi 247253
2648
Artikkelit 607020
1649
Game Maker 20385
137
Pelit 351014
3201
Tietoa 61795
334
Kuvat 12121
45
Videot 129330
1177


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (November 2017)
Program 508010
2811
Programs 37841
153
Mobile Software 361082
2725
Mobile 23992
127
Blender 17582008
405332
Blog 888169
5094
Articles 690939
1649
Games 865094
7789
Gallery 53753
146
Videos 255252
1717


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (November 2017)
Windows 10 60720
2931
Windows 8 / 8.1 47200
250
Windows 7 586382
4524
Windows Vista 85678
213
Windows XP 32 bit 498346
676
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11557
1
Windows 2000 16739
513
Windows 98 2933
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 218646
2016
iPhone/iPad/iPod 120
0
Android 57775
1016
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40237
29
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (November 2017)
Mozilla Firefox 591999
3552
Internet Explorer 419338
1253
Google Chrome 529991
8021
Opera 63280
99
Apple Safari 114814
1374



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2017