About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 754
And search engine bots : 6517

Last 20 Days:

October 29th876
October 30th928
October 31st723
November 1st724
November 2nd705
November 3rd728
November 4th1142
November 5th864
November 6th1723
November 7th998
November 8th923
November 9th1173
November 10th1385
November 11th1237
November 12th3349
November 13th5747
November 14th1266
November 15th1899
November 16th1175
November 17th754


Last 20 Months:

April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201925792


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2019)
Ohjelma 723653
3955
Ohjelmat 17612
53
Mobiiliohjelma 279185
2106
Mobiili 16311
40
Blender 26307297
589146
Blogi 332262
2119
Artikkelit 665884
2097
Game Maker 23963
76
Pelit 552706
5254
Tietoa 72916
514
Kuvat 13387
45
Videot 168392
1009


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2019)
Program 593993
2012
Programs 41950
221
Mobile Software 439683
3797
Mobile 27326
190
Blender 33238931
660368
Blog 1041867
3989
Articles 749803
2097
Games 1095297
7001
Gallery 58319
216
Videos 304085
1233


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (October 2019)
Windows 10 128792
4976
Windows 8 / 8.1 49706
184
Windows 7 799954
7212
Windows Vista 89996
35
Windows XP 32 bit 504247
176
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11610
2
Windows 2000 31415
445
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4551
0
Macintosh 273401
3087
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 235037
10647
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40989
27
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (October 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 662025
2235
Internet Explorer 444721
649
Google Chrome 852314
21105
Opera 64199
19
Apple Safari 139867
1643



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019