About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 102
And search engine bots : 1427

Last 20 Days:

June 28th831
June 29th761
June 30th683
July 1st624
July 2nd774
July 3rd729
July 4th744
July 5th708
July 6th690
July 7th699
July 8th683
July 9th791
July 10th869
July 11th849
July 12th810
July 13th675
July 14th616
July 15th615
July 16th828
July 17th102


Last 20 Months:

December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201811806


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2018)
Ohjelma 539776
7074
Ohjelmat 16489
66
Mobiiliohjelma 226538
2311
Mobiili 15463
43
Blender 17194988
874631
Blogi 273721
5039
Artikkelit 623535
2575
Game Maker 21449
154
Pelit 383901
6293
Tietoa 64870
466
Kuvat 12511
67
Videot 141011
2131


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2018)
Program 535945
4144
Programs 38811
142
Mobile Software 385935
3599
Mobile 24751
103
Blender 22213388
944870
Blog 939398
8917
Articles 707454
2575
Games 937377
11227
Gallery 54959
197
Videos 270357
2273


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (June 2018)
Windows 10 81250
3125
Windows 8 / 8.1 48035
50
Windows 7 612272
4107
Windows Vista 87675
244
Windows XP 32 bit 500879
204
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11572
0
Windows 2000 21622
854
Windows 98 2934
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 229477
1477
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 75532
7450
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40461
11
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (June 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 617469
3507
Internet Explorer 427724
1212
Google Chrome 588765
13985
Opera 63687
48
Apple Safari 121538
910



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2018