About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 779
And search engine bots : 5686

Last 20 Days:

November 1st1108
November 2nd1126
November 3rd1004
November 4th1017
November 5th1170
November 6th1240
November 7th1356
November 8th1173
November 9th1257
November 10th1272
November 11th1296
November 12th1256
November 13th1289
November 14th1315
November 15th1312
November 16th1253
November 17th1121
November 18th1139
November 19th1108
November 20th779


Last 20 Months:

April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201823591


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2018)
Ohjelma 575160
10674
Ohjelmat 16717
56
Mobiiliohjelma 236558
2964
Mobiili 15675
55
Blender 19776600
742755
Blogi 289848
4988
Artikkelit 635160
2794
Game Maker 22147
204
Pelit 416150
10704
Tietoa 66612
361
Kuvat 12755
67
Videot 148739
2603


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2018)
Program 551503
3760
Programs 39492
136
Mobile Software 399456
3405
Mobile 25243
86
Blender 25329967
845717
Blog 968991
8119
Articles 719079
2794
Games 978362
10779
Gallery 55728
147
Videos 279693
2957


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (October 2018)
Windows 10 90158
2345
Windows 8 / 8.1 48341
90
Windows 7 644164
9656
Windows Vista 88204
177
Windows XP 32 bit 501637
164
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11585
1
Windows 2000 23980
539
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 236625
1538
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 123954
15182
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40538
12
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (October 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 627995
2213
Internet Explorer 431436
928
Google Chrome 656233
19923
Opera 63880
43
Apple Safari 125936
987



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2018