About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 1006
And search engine bots : 9116

Last 20 Days:

March 22nd1311
March 23rd1331
March 24th1360
March 25th1286
March 26th1291
March 27th1269
March 28th1290
March 29th1197
March 30th1238
March 31st1352
April 1st1272
April 2nd1080
April 3rd1362
April 4th1300
April 5th1200
April 6th1374
April 7th1495
April 8th1275
April 9th1284
April 10th1006


Last 20 Months:

September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202012648


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2020)
Ohjelma 826040
26047
Ohjelmat 17996
77
Mobiiliohjelma 303519
6873
Mobiili 16707
68
Blender 28912095
547959
Blogi 351080
3852
Artikkelit 680247
3218
Game Maker 24712
168
Pelit 640881
22055
Tietoa 77010
1242
Kuvat 13728
70
Videot 178718
2425


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2020)
Program 615851
3836
Programs 43386
342
Mobile Software 457606
4009
Mobile 28500
302
Blender 36510382
720460
Blog 1071222
6153
Articles 764166
3218
Games 1140750
9110
Gallery 59763
353
Videos 315159
2395


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (March 2020)
Windows 10 146200
4561
Windows 8 / 8.1 50081
83
Windows 7 891711
22134
Windows Vista 90118
18
Windows XP 32 bit 504941
172
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11625
4
Windows 2000 34279
724
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4554
0
Macintosh 333157
6973
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 812198
91583
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41164
45
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (March 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 673202
2685
Internet Explorer 448307
880
Google Chrome 1377698
36387
Opera 64289
20
Apple Safari 275989
68112



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020