About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 447
And search engine bots : 1277

Last 20 Days:

August 31st725
September 1st651
September 2nd654
September 3rd757
September 4th678
September 5th795
September 6th812
September 7th726
September 8th679
September 9th654
September 10th700
September 11th668
September 12th667
September 13th570
September 14th767
September 15th694
September 16th652
September 17th762
September 18th730
September 19th447


Last 20 Months:

February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201813063


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2018)
Ohjelma 550850
4880
Ohjelmat 16611
59
Mobiiliohjelma 230400
1761
Mobiili 15560
43
Blender 18480967
751599
Blogi 280888
3075
Artikkelit 629397
2827
Game Maker 21742
136
Pelit 393593
4415
Tietoa 65750
409
Kuvat 12623
58
Videot 144313
1635


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2018)
Program 543661
3096
Programs 39092
127
Mobile Software 392596
2794
Mobile 24924
68
Blender 23740372
869627
Blog 953040
5558
Articles 713316
2827
Games 956700
7965
Gallery 55288
158
Videos 274447
1793


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (August 2018)
Windows 10 85582
1971
Windows 8 / 8.1 48159
62
Windows 7 621750
4275
Windows Vista 87925
92
Windows XP 32 bit 501223
167
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11581
3
Windows 2000 22807
577
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 233098
1847
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 97192
10318
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40501
17
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (August 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 622287
2210
Internet Explorer 429465
795
Google Chrome 619230
14603
Opera 63782
53
Apple Safari 123853
1210



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2018