About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 956
And search engine bots : 19709

Last 20 Days:

March 26th1221
March 27th1335
March 28th1407
March 29th1413
March 30th1367
March 31st1291
April 1st1184
April 2nd1069
April 3rd1109
April 4th1059
April 5th1145
April 6th1268
April 7th1196
April 8th1146
April 9th1078
April 10th975
April 11th1043
April 12th1125
April 13th1140
April 14th956


Last 20 Months:

September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202127706
March 202136257
April 202115493


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2021)
Ohjelma 1000578
17023
Ohjelmat 19217
81
Mobiiliohjelma 354935
4636
Mobiili 17867
86
Blender 42860118
1271983
Blogi 424046
6898
Artikkelit 3088232
3026
Game Maker 27504
242
Pelit 819285
16493
Tietoa 87950
961
Kuvat 14860
72
Videot 213705
2941


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2021)
Program 686052
6024
Programs 48526
495
Mobile Software 509676
4269
Mobile 33291
498
Blender 52464715
1475163
Blog 1181036
10873
Articles 3172151
3026
Games 1287598
12908
Gallery 64919
505
Videos 356598
3793


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (March 2021)
Windows 10 189363
3703
Windows 8 / 8.1 50796
61
Windows 7 1036747
12740
Windows Vista 90286
10
Windows XP 32 bit 506497
92
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11661
1
Windows 2000 42596
865
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 388565
5909
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1809642
75438
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41794
47
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (March 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 704088
2076
Internet Explorer 459163
1390
Google Chrome 1582952
18186
Opera 64343
3
Apple Safari 1182035
67241



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021