About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 329
And search engine bots : 3051

Last 20 Days:

May 1st813
May 2nd824
May 3rd937
May 4th1148
May 5th1195
May 6th1328
May 7th1326
May 8th1215
May 9th1103
May 10th1042
May 11th930
May 12th994
May 13th1168
May 14th1248
May 15th1129
May 16th1012
May 17th1145
May 18th1096
May 19th1009
May 20th329


Last 20 Months:

October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201920991


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2019)
Ohjelma 667363
15455
Ohjelmat 17191
67
Mobiiliohjelma 258818
4035
Mobiili 16019
53
Blender 23243470
380473
Blogi 313982
3394
Artikkelit 651895
2378
Game Maker 23236
173
Pelit 497703
12721
Tietoa 70072
393
Kuvat 13108
46
Videot 159585
1541


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2019)
Program 575405
3150
Programs 41009
106
Mobile Software 418399
3321
Mobile 26559
77
Blender 29644833
510614
Blog 1009842
5929
Articles 735814
2378
Games 1041385
9907
Gallery 57335
128
Videos 293645
1636


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (April 2019)
Windows 10 104524
2549
Windows 8 / 8.1 48838
72
Windows 7 732262
15019
Windows Vista 89253
198
Windows XP 32 bit 503071
273
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11603
1
Windows 2000 27624
474
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 253384
2694
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 173633
8031
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40796
44
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (April 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 645655
2933
Internet Explorer 438343
1149
Google Chrome 735454
12559
Opera 64047
28
Apple Safari 132009
1034



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019