About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 3646
And search engine bots : 4882

Last 20 Days:

December 31st3666
January 1st1291
January 2nd1416
January 3rd1220
January 4th1822
January 5th2162
January 6th2611
January 7th3061
January 8th4742
January 9th2705
January 10th3775
January 11th5559
January 12th5134
January 13th8212
January 14th8858
January 15th6335
January 16th4832
January 17th5596
January 18th6327
January 19th3646


Last 20 Months:

June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 202079304


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2019)
Ohjelma 764066
18025
Ohjelmat 17778
85
Mobiiliohjelma 287726
3994
Mobiili 16467
80
Blender 27436102
628139
Blogi 339711
4274
Artikkelit 671685
2837
Game Maker 24245
146
Pelit 586407
15661
Tietoa 74359
680
Kuvat 13529
74
Videot 172314
2125


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2019)
Program 604197
4755
Programs 42466
249
Mobile Software 447388
3659
Mobile 27729
202
Blender 34651043
830416
Blog 1054279
6523
Articles 755604
2837
Games 1115666
10277
Gallery 58794
225
Videos 308817
2420


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (December 2019)
Windows 10 136518
3673
Windows 8 / 8.1 49917
102
Windows 7 838402
16992
Windows Vista 90050
24
Windows XP 32 bit 504545
146
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11618
4
Windows 2000 32404
437
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4554
1
Macintosh 279853
2917
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 422952
108866
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41059
29
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (December 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 666704
2326
Internet Explorer 445983
571
Google Chrome 1055479
115932
Opera 64244
18
Apple Safari 143282
1642



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020