About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 303
And search engine bots : 10244

Last 20 Days:

June 22nd1099
June 23rd1284
June 24th1304
June 25th1161
June 26th1218
June 27th1054
June 28th1107
June 29th988
June 30th1131
July 1st1346
July 2nd1141
July 3rd1155
July 4th784
July 5th892
July 6th892
July 7th927
July 8th738
July 9th683
July 10th671
July 11th303


Last 20 Months:

December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 20209532


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Ohjelma 889184
17052
Ohjelmat 18232
70
Mobiiliohjelma 319877
4142
Mobiili 16942
80
Blender 30949713
690605
Blogi 363401
3920
Artikkelit 3059864
3246
Game Maker 25217
172
Pelit 695669
15194
Tietoa 79504
664
Kuvat 13946
67
Videot 185064
2078


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Program 632830
6257
Programs 44380
286
Mobile Software 470319
3957
Mobile 29392
244
Blender 39048086
822278
Blog 1091519
6956
Articles 3143783
3246
Games 1170077
10418
Gallery 60801
289
Videos 322109
2608


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Windows 10 158754
4086
Windows 8 / 8.1 50421
126
Windows 7 949711
17208
Windows Vista 90154
9
Windows XP 32 bit 505570
191
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11636
4
Windows 2000 36321
750
Windows 98 2940
3
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 344583
4270
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1154516
63046
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41371
121
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 681783
2893
Internet Explorer 450757
882
Google Chrome 1428866
16587
Opera 64313
14
Apple Safari 596859
56703



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020