About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 86
And search engine bots : 1237

Last 20 Days:

September 3rd1069
September 4th992
September 5th999
September 6th915
September 7th867
September 8th905
September 9th921
September 10th1005
September 11th1028
September 12th1230
September 13th1150
September 14th920
September 15th989
September 16th1047
September 17th1015
September 18th917
September 19th1041
September 20th884
September 21st820
September 22nd86


Last 20 Months:

February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201920744


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2019)
Ohjelma 711604
7252
Ohjelmat 17482
77
Mobiiliohjelma 274201
3214
Mobiili 16236
58
Blender 25257432
539816
Blogi 327850
3152
Artikkelit 661962
2489
Game Maker 23807
128
Pelit 539796
7758
Tietoa 72013
545
Kuvat 13306
59
Videot 166126
1505


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2019)
Program 589593
2840
Programs 41561
158
Mobile Software 432969
3187
Mobile 26992
122
Blender 32160630
601754
Blog 1034307
5111
Articles 745881
2489
Games 1081297
9018
Gallery 57941
173
Videos 301513
1586


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (August 2019)
Windows 10 119730
4676
Windows 8 / 8.1 49387
164
Windows 7 783075
10295
Windows Vista 89885
135
Windows XP 32 bit 503890
234
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11607
0
Windows 2000 30565
781
Windows 98 2937
1
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 267438
3413
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 207374
8751
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40930
32
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (August 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 657884
3565
Internet Explorer 443413
1300
Google Chrome 805454
19507
Opera 64164
35
Apple Safari 136867
1199



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019