About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 701
And search engine bots : 7428

Last 20 Days:

July 12th946
July 13th1292
July 14th826
July 15th846
July 16th781
July 17th981
July 18th720
July 19th978
July 20th1005
July 21st768
July 22nd833
July 23rd1062
July 24th883
July 25th852
July 26th919
July 27th882
July 28th605
July 29th906
July 30th762
July 31st701


Last 20 Months:

December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202127706
March 202136257
April 202138422
May 202134702
June 202130955
July 202127095


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2021)
Ohjelma 1037697
9658
Ohjelmat 19497
82
Mobiiliohjelma 367664
3686
Mobiili 18104
64
Blender 46731992
1080957
Blogi 443938
5388
Artikkelit 3097084
2381
Game Maker 28174
170
Pelit 861789
11524
Tietoa 91219
886
Kuvat 15079
59
Videot 222753
2378


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2021)
Program 703387
4877
Programs 50339
510
Mobile Software 523086
3659
Mobile 34949
453
Blender 57177175
1130403
Blog 1211839
8746
Articles 3181003
2381
Games 1329391
11315
Gallery 66573
471
Videos 369047
3206


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (June 2021)
Windows 10 200684
3151
Windows 8 / 8.1 50892
18
Windows 7 1062598
6590
Windows Vista 90582
54
Windows XP 32 bit 506654
48
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11662
0
Windows 2000 45008
738
Windows 98 2943
2
Windows 95 4556
0
Macintosh 413693
7980
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 2202922
154189
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41879
29
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (June 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 710777
1850
Internet Explorer 462228
863
Google Chrome 1646842
16442
Opera 64348
0
Apple Safari 1549570
149362



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021