About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 488
And search engine bots : 3115

Last 20 Days:

January 5th942
January 6th1006
January 7th842
January 8th636
January 9th674
January 10th780
January 11th857
January 12th682
January 13th568
January 14th820
January 15th948
January 16th1000
January 17th1024
January 18th1047
January 19th93
January 20th404
January 21st951
January 22nd999
January 23rd863
January 24th488


Last 20 Months:

June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201919199


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2018)
Ohjelma 606085
17094
Ohjelmat 16875
75
Mobiiliohjelma 244359
4189
Mobiili 15811
66
Blender 21170356
753079
Blogi 299130
4988
Artikkelit 641719
3147
Game Maker 22571
208
Pelit 444927
16178
Tietoa 67879
589
Kuvat 12875
56
Videot 152808
2259


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2018)
Program 560350
4238
Programs 40234
378
Mobile Software 406300
3340
Mobile 25903
344
Blender 27042743
916756
Blog 984357
7874
Articles 725638
3147
Games 1000967
11327
Gallery 56492
391
Videos 285080
2866


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (December 2018)
Windows 10 94990
2278
Windows 8 / 8.1 48591
115
Windows 7 672847
15552
Windows Vista 88529
150
Windows XP 32 bit 502045
184
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11587
1
Windows 2000 25315
617
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 242680
3003
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 142857
8938
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40607
36
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (December 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 634314
2794
Internet Explorer 433685
1057
Google Chrome 685453
13825
Opera 63939
24
Apple Safari 128277
1175



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019