About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 845
And search engine bots : 6047

Last 20 Days:

January 3rd873
January 4th1010
January 5th959
January 6th1131
January 7th1315
January 8th1021
January 9th791
January 10th800
January 11th859
January 12th951
January 13th1066
January 14th910
January 15th949
January 16th821
January 17th949
January 18th1040
January 19th960
January 20th1008
January 21st980
January 22nd845


Last 20 Months:

June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202121117


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2020)
Ohjelma 961957
15792
Ohjelmat 19003
90
Mobiiliohjelma 344186
4296
Mobiili 17657
95
Blender 39625225
1212057
Blogi 407064
7510
Artikkelit 3080587
2956
Game Maker 26892
258
Pelit 779888
15557
Tietoa 85358
953
Kuvat 14658
88
Videot 206070
3145


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2020)
Program 671442
6571
Programs 47113
431
Mobile Software 499005
4981
Mobile 31947
396
Blender 48803141
1538952
Blog 1155375
11410
Articles 3164506
2956
Games 1254370
13532
Gallery 63553
419
Videos 346763
3795


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (December 2020)
Windows 10 179800
3854
Windows 8 / 8.1 50655
6
Windows 7 1007999
12827
Windows Vista 90247
11
Windows XP 32 bit 506251
75
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11658
0
Windows 2000 40656
491
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 374952
4708
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1613833
73086
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41699
37
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (December 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 698525
2565
Internet Explorer 456045
572
Google Chrome 1536230
17746
Opera 64335
3
Apple Safari 1008648
65415



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021