About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 1155
And search engine bots : 5658

Last 20 Days:

March 3rd790
March 4th822
March 5th856
March 6th1241
March 7th1196
March 8th1096
March 9th790
March 10th852
March 11th950
March 12th932
March 13th858
March 14th1032
March 15th1100
March 16th889
March 17th814
March 18th1036
March 19th1120
March 20th1050
March 21st1067
March 22nd1155


Last 20 Months:

August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201921433


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Ohjelma 636272
14772
Ohjelmat 17040
84
Mobiiliohjelma 251279
3628
Mobiili 15918
55
Blender 22391397
621972
Blogi 307426
4356
Artikkelit 647268
2637
Game Maker 22915
163
Pelit 471758
13455
Tietoa 69223
632
Kuvat 13009
62
Videot 156558
1967


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Program 568868
4040
Programs 40791
284
Mobile Software 412333
3047
Mobile 26404
256
Blender 28567103
698762
Blog 998341
6467
Articles 731187
2637
Games 1022026
10100
Gallery 57087
286
Videos 290138
2379


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Windows 10 99548
2282
Windows 8 / 8.1 48693
47
Windows 7 701705
14193
Windows Vista 88887
156
Windows XP 32 bit 502417
174
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11599
6
Windows 2000 26638
538
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 248033
2413
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 157520
7221
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40711
59
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 639822
2672
Internet Explorer 435956
960
Google Chrome 709681
11993
Opera 63983
23
Apple Safari 130073
817



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019