About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 332
And search engine bots : 16154

Last 20 Days:

September 7th761
September 8th639
September 9th672
September 10th635
September 11th637
September 12th651
September 13th801
September 14th620
September 15th856
September 16th751
September 17th649
September 18th622
September 19th541
September 20th562
September 21st781
September 22nd530
September 23rd732
September 24th624
September 25th510
September 26th332


Last 20 Months:

February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202017662


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2020)
Ohjelma 916608
13573
Ohjelmat 18544
101
Mobiiliohjelma 329511
3707
Mobiili 17233
107
Blender 33790943
1151806
Blogi 378434
4994
Artikkelit 3068254
3113
Game Maker 25862
216
Pelit 727962
14920
Tietoa 81496
678
Kuvat 14235
95
Videot 193530
2534


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2020)
Program 647718
4885
Programs 45400
385
Mobile Software 480869
3763
Mobile 30281
329
Blender 42240216
1277498
Blog 1114347
7392
Articles 3152173
3113
Games 1202137
11760
Gallery 61767
367
Videos 331856
2978


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (August 2020)
Windows 10 166686
3239
Windows 8 / 8.1 50582
58
Windows 7 971491
12269
Windows Vista 90189
17
Windows XP 32 bit 505878
113
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11655
8
Windows 2000 38338
797
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 356340
4920
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1332446
69859
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41514
55
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (August 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 688016
2461
Internet Explorer 453100
939
Google Chrome 1469787
17006
Opera 64328
6
Apple Safari 757232
62674



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020