About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 569
And search engine bots : 8615

Last 20 Days:

October 7th751
October 8th751
October 9th884
October 10th787
October 11th968
October 12th1097
October 13th1019
October 14th969
October 15th960
October 16th825
October 17th907
October 18th958
October 19th895
October 20th951
October 21st920
October 22nd1034
October 23rd901
October 24th1257
October 25th1147
October 26th569


Last 20 Months:

March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202127706
March 202136257
April 202138422
May 202134702
June 202130955
July 202127156
August 202128583
September 202127922
October 202124053


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (September 2021)
Ohjelma 1051526
5069
Ohjelmat 19804
117
Mobiiliohjelma 376356
3244
Mobiili 18376
103
Blender 49875369
1148273
Blogi 462855
6806
Artikkelit 3104242
2686
Game Maker 28908
271
Pelit 887459
9436
Tietoa 94292
1231
Kuvat 15353
109
Videot 231587
3557


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (September 2021)
Program 716114
4705
Programs 51876
618
Mobile Software 534782
4239
Mobile 36353
565
Blender 61067759
1445862
Blog 1239412
9963
Articles 3188161
2686
Games 1366477
13594
Gallery 67991
571
Videos 380669
4055


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (September 2021)
Windows 10 208167
2621
Windows 8 / 8.1 51036
39
Windows 7 1068182
1875
Windows Vista 90870
99
Windows XP 32 bit 506794
42
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11663
0
Windows 2000 47135
777
Windows 98 2943
0
Windows 95 4556
0
Macintosh 434228
8042
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 2509799
96213
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41943
29
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (September 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 716456
2107
Internet Explorer 464973
998
Google Chrome 1696883
17220
Opera 64356
2
Apple Safari 1835696
90140



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021