About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 364
And search engine bots : 3832

Last 20 Days:

May 11th1460
May 12th1560
May 13th1609
May 14th1531
May 15th1427
May 16th1263
May 17th1380
May 18th1486
May 19th1436
May 20th1550
May 21st1609
May 22nd1501
May 23rd1430
May 24th1532
May 25th1693
May 26th1716
May 27th1672
May 28th1554
May 29th1353
May 30th364


Last 20 Months:

October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202043023


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2020)
Ohjelma 868259
23039
Ohjelmat 18125
71
Mobiiliohjelma 314408
6285
Mobiili 16830
69
Blender 29874975
551344
Blogi 357667
3492
Artikkelit 3055366
2372666
Game Maker 24972
142
Pelit 676171
19485
Tietoa 78564
1169
Kuvat 13852
69
Videot 181978
1888


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2020)
Program 624090
3541
Programs 43938
329
Mobile Software 464630
3867
Mobile 29006
295
Blender 37852053
659364
Blog 1081715
5088
Articles 3139285
2372666
Games 1154976
7143
Gallery 60336
345
Videos 318480
1827


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (April 2020)
Windows 10 152969
3893
Windows 8 / 8.1 50255
39
Windows 7 928549
19481
Windows Vista 90135
20
Windows XP 32 bit 505293
215
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11630
3
Windows 2000 35260
678
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4555
1
Macintosh 338689
3184
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1056286
124131
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41226
41
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (April 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 677810
2824
Internet Explorer 449520
839
Google Chrome 1405775
15421
Opera 64297
5
Apple Safari 507478
116798



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020