About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 1167
And search engine bots : 5527

Last 20 Days:

October 24th801
October 25th800
October 26th772
October 27th729
October 28th720
October 29th876
October 30th928
October 31st723
November 1st724
November 2nd705
November 3rd728
November 4th1142
November 5th864
November 6th1723
November 7th998
November 8th923
November 9th1173
November 10th1385
November 11th1237
November 12th1167


Last 20 Months:

April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201912769


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2019)
Ohjelma 721836
3955
Ohjelmat 17605
53
Mobiiliohjelma 278504
2106
Mobiili 16307
40
Blender 26243031
589146
Blogi 331902
2119
Artikkelit 665468
2097
Game Maker 23949
76
Pelit 551007
5254
Tietoa 72835
514
Kuvat 13379
45
Videot 168201
1009


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2019)
Program 593377
2012
Programs 41922
221
Mobile Software 439023
3797
Mobile 27304
190
Blender 33164317
660368
Blog 1041166
3989
Articles 749387
2097
Games 1093789
7001
Gallery 58289
216
Videos 303819
1233


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (October 2019)
Windows 10 127981
4976
Windows 8 / 8.1 49680
184
Windows 7 797821
7212
Windows Vista 89993
35
Windows XP 32 bit 504206
176
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11610
2
Windows 2000 31350
445
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 272875
3087
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 225869
10647
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40981
27
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (October 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 661702
2235
Internet Explorer 444630
649
Google Chrome 841421
21105
Opera 64195
19
Apple Safari 139619
1643



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019